Coverage: Malvern Society's Worcestershire: Baptisms

Parish Record Type Date Rage
Abberley Baptism 1545-1840
Abberton Baptism 1661-1839
Abbots Morton Baptism 1728-1839
Acton Beauchamp Baptism 1577-1980
Alfrick Baptism 1656-1839
Alstone Baptism 1550-1839
Alvechurch Baptism 1544-1839
Areley Kings Baptism 1538-1839
Ashton Under Hill Baptism 1595-1981
Astley Baptism 1539-1839
Aston Somerville Baptism 1617-1973
Aston Under Hill Baptism 1754-1812
Badsey Baptism 1537-1841
Bayton Baptism 1564-1839
Beckford Baptism 1548-1975
Belbroughton Baptism 1540-1753
Bellbroughton Baptism 1754-1839
Bengeworth Baptism 1754-1839
Beoley Baptism 1652-1839
Berrow Baptism 1559-1839
Besford Baptism 1539-1840
Birlingham Baptism 1566-1839
Birtsmorton Baptism 1754-1839
Bishampton Baptism 1599-1881
Blockley Baptism 1538-1840
Bockleton Baptism 1565-1885
Bradley Baptism 1562-1840
Bredicot Baptism 1702-1753
Bredicote Baptism 1754-1838
Bredon Baptism 1559-1839
Bredons Norton Baptism 1813-1839
Bretforton Baptism 1538-1839
Bricklehampton Baptism 1718-1839
Broadwas Baptism 1677-1839
Broadway Baptism 1541-1840
Bromsgrove Baptism 1618-1839
Broom Baptism 1813-1839
Broughton Hackett Baptism 1760-1840
Bushley Baptism 1538-1839
Castlemorton Baptism 1558-1839
Chaceley Baptism 1538-1840
Chaddesley Corbett Baptism 1538-1840
Childswickham Baptism 1600-1950
Church Honeybourne Baptism 1673-1865
Church Lench Baptism 1692-1839
Churchill Baptism 1813-1841
Churchill Nr Worcester Baptism 1565-1812
Churchill With Blakedown Baptism 1540-1839
Claines Baptism 1538-1873
Cleeve Prior Baptism 1598-1839
Clent Baptism 1754-1839
Clifton On Teme Baptism 1598-1839
Cofton Hackett Baptism 1553-1839
Colwall Baptism 1558-1847
Cotheridge Baptism 1653-1839
Cradley Baptism 1813-1839
Cradley In Halesowen Baptism 1785-1812
Cradley Nr Ledbury Baptism 1670-1975
Croome D'abitot Baptism 1561-1841
Cropthorne Baptism 1558-1891
Crowle Baptism 1539-1839
Cutsdean Baptism 1695-1993
Defford Baptism 1540-1839
Doddenham Baptism 1754-1839
Doddenham With Knightwick Baptism 1538-1753
Dodderhill Baptism 1630-1840
Dormeston Baptism 1716-1839
Doverdale Baptism 1704-1838
Dowles Baptism 1572-1839
Droitwich St Andrew Baptism 1571-1812
Droitwich St. Andrews Baptism 1813-1840
Droitwich St. Peters Baptism 1754-1839
Dudley St. Thomas Baptism 1813-1839
Earls Croome Baptism 1644-1839
Eastham Baptism 1571-1840
Eckington Baptism 1601-1840
Edvin Loach Baptism 1606-1996
Eldersfield Baptism 1754-1839
Eldersfield With Pendock Baptism 1718-1753
Elmbridge Baptism 1570-1840
Elmley Castle Baptism 1637-1839
Elmley Lovett Baptism 1536-1839
Evenlode Baptism 1604-1842
Evesham All Saints Baptism 1539-1840
Evesham St Laurence Baptism 1813-1840
Evesham St. Lawrence Baptism 1754-1812
Feckenham Baptism 1538-1840
Fladbury Baptism 1546-1840
Flyford Flavel Baptism 1813-1839
Flyford Flavell Baptism 1676-1964
Frankley Baptism 1754-1840
Grafton Flyford Baptism 1676-1849
Great Comberton Baptism 1540-1840
Great Malvern Baptism 1556-1839
Great Witley Baptism 1538-1840
Grimley Baptism 1573-1839
Hadzor Baptism 1555-1840
Hagley Baptism 1813-1840
Halesowen Baptism 1813-1839
Hallow Baptism 1583-1839
Hampton Baptism 1539-1839
Hampton Lovett Baptism 1661-1839
Hanbury Baptism 1716-1839
Hanley Castle Baptism 1538-1839
Hanley Child Baptism 1813-1839
Hanley William Baptism 1587-1840
Hartlebury Baptism 1540-1839
Harvington Baptism 1573-1839
Hill Croome Baptism 1721-1839
Himbledon Baptism 1754-1812
Himbleton Baptism 1711-1840
Hindlip Baptism 1736-1839
Hinton On the Green Baptism 1735-1753
Hinton-On-the-Green Baptism 1754-1812
Holt Baptism 1538-1963
Huddington Baptism 1695-1839
Icomb Baptism 1576-1812
Icombe Baptism 1813-1841
Inkberrow Baptism 1675-1839
Ipsley Baptism 1615-1922
Kempsey Baptism 1688-1839
Kidderminster St George Baptism 1824-1839
Kidderminster St Mary & All Saints Baptism 1539-1802
Kidderminster St Mary`S & All Saints Baptism 1754-1812
Kidderminster St. Mary Baptism 1813-1839
Kington Baptism 1813-1839
Kington With Dormaston Baptism 1587-1812
Knighton On Teme Baptism 1559-1916
Knighton Upon Teme Baptism 1813-1839
Knightwick Baptism 1539-1839
Kyre Wyard Baptism 1694-1812
Leigh Baptism 1812-1840
Leigh and Bransford Baptism 1689-1753
Leigh With Bransford Baptism 1538-1812
Lindridge Baptism 1574-1839
Little Comberton Baptism 1542-1839
Little Malvern Baptism 1691-1839
Little Washbourne Baptism 1813-1840
Little Witley Baptism 1680-1840
Littletons Baptism 1755-1812
Longdon Baptism 1737-1839
Lower Sapey Baptism 1674-1840
Lower Sapley Baptism 1754-1812
Lulsley Baptism 1813-1839
Madresfield Baptism 1742-1840
Mamble Baptism 1737-1839
Martin Hussingtee Baptism 1538-1753
Martin Hussingtree Baptism 1754-1839
Martley Baptism 1625-1839
Mathon Baptism 1631-1854
Middle and North Littleton Baptism 1661-1753
Naunton Beauchamp Baptism 1559-1839
Newland Baptism 1596-1840
North & Middle Littleton Baptism 1813-1840
North Piddle Baptism 1565-1840
Norton Baptism 1813-1839
Norton & Lenchwick Baptism 1531-1839
Norton With Lenchwick Baptism 1665-1753
Norton With Whittington Baptism 1540-1812
Oddingley Baptism 1417-1839
Offenham Baptism 1538-1839
Old Swinford Baptism 1602-1859
Ombersley Baptism 1574-1839
Orleton Baptism 1565-1861
Overbury Baptism 1557-1840
Pebworth Baptism 1679-1960
Pedmore Baptism 1813-1839
Pendock Baptism 1813-1839
Pensax Baptism 1562-1840
Peopleton Baptism 1632-1839
Pershore Holy Cross Baptism 1540-1839
Pershore St Andrew Baptism 1754-1840
Pershore St Andrews Baptism 1016-1786
Pinvin Baptism 1559-1840
Pirton Baptism 1813-1840
Powick Baptism 1654-1840
Queenhill Baptism 1789-1839
Queenshill With Holdfast Baptism 1580-1731
Redditch Baptism 1813-1840
Redditch St Stephens Baptism 1770-1812
Redmarley D'abitot Baptism 1703-1843
Ribbesford Baptism 1574-1839
Ripple Baptism 1702-1839
Rochford Baptism 1561-1840
Rock Baptism 1813-1839
Rock At Hytington Chapel Baptism 1789-1795
Rock St Peter & St Paul Baptism 1547-1753
Rock St. Peter & St. Paul Baptism 1754-1812
Romsley Baptism 1736-1839
Rous Lench Baptism 1513-1753
Rouse Lench Baptism 1754-1840
Rushock Baptism 1666-1839
Salwarpe Baptism 1666-1839
Sedgeberrow Baptism 1566-1839
Severn Stoke Baptism 1754-1839
Shelsey Beauchamp Baptism 1754-1812
Shelsey Walsh Baptism 1815-1839
Shelsley Beauchamp Baptism 1538-1839
Shelsley Walsh Baptism 1729-1812
Shrawley Baptism 1537-1890
South Littleton Baptism 1813-1839
Spetchley Baptism 1539-1839
St John In Bedwardine Worcester Baptism 1813-1840
St Nicholas Baptism 1754-1812
St Nicholas Worcester Baptism 1813-1840
Stanford On Teme Baptism 1594-1839
Staunton Baptism 1813-1851
Staunton Nr Ledbury Baptism 1754-1812
Stockton On Teme Baptism 1541-1840
Stoke Bliss Baptism 1571-1839
Stoke Prior Baptism 1564-1839
Stone Baptism 1601-1839
Stoulton Baptism 1542-1839
Stourport Baptism 1693-1812
Stourport (Lower Mitton) Baptism 1813-1839
Strensham Baptism 1569-1840
Suckley Baptism 1695-1839
Tardebig Baptism 1813-1839
Tardebigge Baptism 1566-1812
Teddington Baptism 1560-1841
Tenbury Wells Baptism 1623-1863
Tibberton Baptism 1761-1839
Upper Arley Baptism 1564-1840
Upper Sapey Baptism 1679-1884
Upton On Severn Baptism 1754-1812
Upton Snodsbury Baptism 1577-1839
Upton Warren Baptism 1604-1840
Upton-Upon-Severn Baptism 1813-1839
Warndon Baptism 1561-1839
Welland Baptism 1670-1839
White Lady Aston Baptism 1754-1839
Whittington Baptism 1663-1839
Wichenford Baptism 1599-1839
Wick Baptism 1695-1891
Wickhamford Baptism 1538-1840
Wolverley Baptism 1539-1840
Woolhope Baptism 1561-1845
Worcester All Saints Baptism 1754-1839
Worcester Cathederal Baptism 1814-1839
Worcester St Alban Baptism 1813-1839
Worcester St Albans Baptism 1754-1812
Worcester St Andrew Baptism 1813-1839
Worcester St Clement Baptism 1754-1839
Worcester St Helen Baptism 1754-1840
Worcester St John of Bedwardine Baptism 1754-1812
Worcester St Martin Baptism 1754-1839
Worcester St Michael Baptism 1754-1839
Worcester St Peter Baptism 1813-1840
Worcester St Swithin Baptism 1813-1839
Worcester St Swithun Baptism 1754-1907
Worcester St. Andrew Baptism 1770-1812
Worcester St. Peter Baptism 1754-1812
Wribbenhall Baptism 1754-1814
Wyre Piddle Baptism 1754-1839
Wythall Baptism 1760-1839